madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jennifer Wilson
Jennifer Wilson
Jennifer Wilson info
Born: 5 October, 1980
Birth Name: Jennifer Ann Wilson
Height: 1.88 (6' 2")
Also Known As: Jennifer Wilson, Jennifer, Jennifer Ann Wilson
Known for: Last Rights (short) , Chase the Slut , Lost Reality (video) , Nog and more.
Where Jennifer Wilson born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jennifer Wilson was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jennifer Wilson was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jennifer Wilson filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jennifer Wilson acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Nog - Salesgirl #1 $50K 2005
Last Rights (short) - Producer $25K 2007
Lost Reality (video) - Crazy Ex-Girlfriend 2004
Chase the Slut - Sadie 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jesse Eisenberg photo Jesse Eisenberg
October 5, 1983
New York City, New York, USA
Guy Pearce photo Guy Pearce
October 5, 1967
Ely, Cambridgeshire, England, UK
Scott Weinger photo Scott Weinger
October 5, 1975
New York City, New York, USA
Glynis Johns photo Glynis Johns
October 5, 1923
Pretoria, South Africa
Parminder Nagra photo Parminder Nagra
October 5, 1975
Leicester, Leicestershire, England, UK
Latest Movies
Under the Skin
Under the Skin
Released: 2014-04-04
It Felt Like Love
It Felt Like Love
Released: 2014-03-21
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Released: 2014-05-09
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page