Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jerod Mixon
Advertisement
Jerod Mixon info
Born: 1 January, 1970
Also Known As: Jerod Mixon, Jerod 'Big Time' Mixon
Known for: The New Guy , Me, Myself & Irene , Bulworth , Old School , Senior Skip Day (video) and more.
Watch movies with Jerod Mixon online
Where Jerod Mixon born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jerod Mixon was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jerod Mixon was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jerod Mixon filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jerod Mixon acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Me, Myself & Irene - Shontй Jr. $51M 2000 $24.2M $90.6M
Bulworth - Little Gangsta $30M 1998 $142K $26.5M
Old School - Weensie $24M 2003 $17.5M $74.6M
The New Guy - Kirk $13M 2002 $9.01M $29M
Senior Skip Day (video) - Barry The Shithouse $10M 2008
Business Johnson (short) - Slomo $8K 2007
How to Be a Player - Kid #1 1997 $5.74M $14M
House Party 4: Down to the Last Minute (video) - Bertha (as Jerod 'Big Time' Mixon) 2001
Family Reunion: The Movie (video) - Actor 2003
Steppin: The Movie - Deadweight 2009
What Is a Good Cookout? (video short) - Willie 2005
The Cookout - Willie 2004 $6.22M $11.5M
Beverly Hood - Boy #2 1999
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Craig Robinson photo Craig Robinson
January 1, 1970
October 1971
Max Irons photo Max Irons
January 1, 1970
October 1985
Catherine McCormack photo Catherine McCormack
January 1, 1972
Alton, Hampshire, England, UK
Nicole Gale Anderson photo Nicole Gale Anderson
January 1, 1970
August 1990
Jessica Brown-Findlay photo Jessica Brown-Findlay
January 1, 1970
September 1989
Latest Movies
Horns
Horns
Released: 2014-11-06
The Butterfly Room
The Butterfly Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Released: 2014-03-30
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page