jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jerry Swindall
Advertisement
Jerry Swindall info
Born: 20 January, 1979
Birth Name: Jerry Lee Swindall
Height: 1.68 (5' 6")
Nickname: King Jer, J-dog, Jellyboy
Known for: The Beach , Don's Plum , The Quick and the Dead , Telling Lies in America , Flesh and Bone and more.
Watch movies with Jerry Swindall online
Where Jerry Swindall born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jerry Swindall was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jerry Swindall was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jerry Swindall filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jerry Swindall acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Beach - Sammy $50M 2000 $15.3M $39.8M
The Quick and the Dead - Blind Boy $32M 1995 $18.6M
Telling Lies in America - Andy 'Croak' Stas $4M 1997 $11.5K $252K
Flesh and Bone - Young Arlis 1993 $9.49M
Don's Plum - Leon 2001
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Melissa Rivers photo Melissa Rivers
January 20, 1968
New York City, New York, USA
Crystal Lowe photo Crystal Lowe
January 20, 1981
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Rainn Wilson photo Rainn Wilson
January 20, 1966
Seattle, Washington, USA
Skeet Ulrich photo Skeet Ulrich
January 20, 1970
Lynchburg, Virginia, USA
Evan Peters photo Evan Peters
January 20, 1987
St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Latest Movies
Hulluna Saraan
Hulluna Saraan
Released: 2014-03-20
Wish I Was Here
Wish I Was Here
Released: 2014-07-25
The Immigrant
The Immigrant
Released: 2014-05-02
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page