madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jimmy Rollins
Advertisement
Jimmy Rollins info
Born: 27 November, 1978
Birth Name: James Calvin Rollins
Nickname: J-Roll / Silk
Spouse: Johari Smith (23 January 2010 – present)
Where Jimmy Rollins born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jimmy Rollins was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jimmy Rollins was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Fisher Stevens photo Fisher Stevens
November 27, 1963
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Jaleel White photo Jaleel White
November 27, 1976
Pasadena, California, USA
William Fichtner photo William Fichtner
November 27, 1956
Mitchell Field Air Force Base, East Meadow, Long Island, New York, USA
Alison Pill photo Alison Pill
November 27, 1985
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Sharlto Copley photo Sharlto Copley
November 27, 1973
Johannesburg, South Africa
Latest Movies
The Grand Budapest Hotel
The Grand Budapest Hotel
Released: 2014-03-28
Les infidèles
Les infidèles
Released: 2014-04-04
Hateship Loveship
Hateship Loveship
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page