madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jinx Titanic
Advertisement
Jinx Titanic info
Born: 21 September, 1968
Birth Name: John Kamys
Height: 1.80 (5' 11")
Nickname: Jinx Titanic
Also Known As: Jinx Titanic, John Kamys
Known for: Hot Chicks and more.
Where Jinx Titanic born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jinx Titanic was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jinx Titanic was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jinx Titanic filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jinx Titanic acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Hot Chicks - Leader Of The Sodomites 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
David Wenham
September 21, 1965
Marrickville, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Robert Hoffman photo Robert Hoffman
September 21, 1980
Gainesville, Florida, USA
Joseph Mazzello photo Joseph Mazzello
September 21, 1983
Rhinebeck, New York, USA
Luke Wilson photo Luke Wilson
September 21, 1971
Dallas, Texas, USA
Maggie Grace photo Maggie Grace
September 21, 1983
Columbus, Ohio, USA
Latest Movies
Laggies
Laggies
Released: 2014-09-26
Child of God
Child of God
Released: 2014-04-28
Oculus
Oculus
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page