Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jodi Gordon
Advertisement
Jodi Gordon info
Born: 1 February, 1985
Birth Name: Jodi Lee Gordon
Height: 1.74 (5' 8½")
Awards: 1 win & 1 nomination
Known for: Suburbia (short) , The Cup and more.
Watch movies with Jodi Gordon online
Where Jodi Gordon born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jodi Gordon was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jodi Gordon was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jodi Gordon filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jodi Gordon acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Suburbia (short) - Tara 2010
The Cup - Trish 2011
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Linus Roache photo Linus Roache
February 1, 1964
Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, UK
Sherilyn Fenn photo Sherilyn Fenn
February 1, 1965
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Lauren Conrad photo Lauren Conrad
February 1, 1986
Laguna Beach, California, USA
Bill Mumy photo Bill Mumy
February 1, 1954
San Gabriel, California, USA
Heather Morris photo Heather Morris
February 1, 1987
Thousand Oaks, California, USA
Latest Movies
Filth
Filth
Released: 2014-04-24
The Love Section
The Love Section
Released: 2014-03-25
Noah
Noah
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page