Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Joe Flanigan
Joe Flanigan
Advertisement
Joe Flanigan info
Born: 5 January, 1967
Birth Name: Joseph Harold Dunnigan III
Height: 1.83 (6')
Spouse: Katherine Kousi ( 1996 – present) 3 children
Known for: The Other Sister , Farewell to Harry , Surgical Strike (video) , The First to Go , Thoughtcrimes and more.
Watch movies with Joe Flanigan online
Where Joe Flanigan born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Joe Flanigan was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Joe Flanigan was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Joe Flanigan filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Joe Flanigan acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Surgical Strike (video) - Reed 1994
The First to Go - Peter Cole 1997
The Other Sister - Jeff Reed 1999 $6.62M $27.8M
Thoughtcrimes - Brendan Dean 2003
Farewell to Harry - Nick Sennet 2002
Silent Men - Regis 2005
A Reason to Believe - Eric Sayles 1995
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Vinnie Jones photo Vinnie Jones
January 5, 1965
Watford, Hertfordshire, England, UK
America Olivo photo America Olivo
January 5, 1978
Van Nuys, California, USA
Kristin Cavallari photo Kristin Cavallari
January 5, 1987
Denver, Colorado, USA
Shea Whigham photo Shea Whigham
January 5, 1969
Tallahassee, Florida, USA
Bradley Cooper photo Bradley Cooper
January 5, 1975
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Latest Movies
Hulluna Saraan
Hulluna Saraan
Released: 2014-03-20
Les infidèles
Les infidèles
Released: 2014-04-04
Gambit
Gambit
Released: 2014-03-27
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page