trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Johan van Vuuren
Advertisement
Johan van Vuuren info
Born: 30 November, 1974
Height: 1.79 (5' 10½")
Nickname: Joe
Known for: RocknRolla and more.
Where Johan van Vuuren born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Johan van Vuuren was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Johan van Vuuren was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Johan van Vuuren filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Johan van Vuuren acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
RocknRolla - Sloan 2 (uncredited) $18M 2008 $145K $5.69M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Clémence Poésy photo Clémence Poésy
November 30, 1982
Meudon, Hauts-de-Seine, France
Ben Stiller photo Ben Stiller
November 30, 1965
New York City, New York, USA
Mandy Patinkin photo Mandy Patinkin
November 30, 1952
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Perrey Reeves photo Perrey Reeves
November 30, 1970
New York City, New York, USA
Gael García Bernal photo Gael García Bernal
November 30, 1978
Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Latest Movies
Cuban Fury
Cuban Fury
Released: 2014-04-11
Antboy
Antboy
Released: 2014-04-16
Make Your Move
Make Your Move
Released: 2014-04-18
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page