pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
John Gabriel
John Gabriel info
Born: 25 May, 1931
Birth Name: Jack Monkarsh
Spouse: Sandy Gabriel ( 1968 – ?) 2 daughters
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: Network , South Pacific , Hell's Bloody Devils , The Young Lions , Red Line 7000 and more.
Where John Gabriel born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where John Gabriel was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where John Gabriel was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

John Gabriel filmography

Here you can learn about the movies John Gabriel acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
South Pacific - 2nd Communications Man $6M 1958
Network - TV Anchor Reporting Beale's Suicide Threat (uncredited) $3.8M 1976
The Young Lions - Burn (uncredited) $3M 1958
Red Line 7000 - Jake (uncredited) $2.42M 1965
Hell's Bloody Devils - Mark Adams, Soundtrack (lyrics: "The Fakers") $150K 1970
Just Tell Me What You Want - Commentator 1980
The Story of Ruth - Chilion 1960
It's My Turn - Hunter 1980
The Rise and Fall of Legs Diamond - Gunman (uncredited) 1960
The Hiding Place - Professor Zeiner 1975
The Hunters - 1st Lt. Corona 1958
Doomsday Voyage - Wilson 1972
Sex and the College Girl - Actor 1964
El Dorado - Pedro (McLeod gang), Soundtrack (lyrics: "El Dorado") 1966 $6M
In Love and War - Bit Role (uncredited) 1958
The Return of Superfly - Sarge Joyner 1990 $610K
Stagecoach - Capt. Jim Mallory 1966
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ethan Suplee photo Ethan Suplee
May 25, 1976
Manhattan, New York, USA
Ian McKellen photo Ian McKellen
May 25, 1939
Burnley, Lancashire, England, UK
Jamie Kennedy photo Jamie Kennedy
May 25, 1970
Upper Darby, Pennsylvania, USA
Ray Stevenson photo Ray Stevenson
May 25, 1964
Lisburn, Northern Ireland, UK
Mike Myers photo Mike Myers
May 25, 1963
Scarborough, Ontario, Canada
Latest Movies
The Art of the Steal
The Art of the Steal
Released: 2014-06-20
What If
What If
Released: 2014-08-01
Wiener Dog Nationals
Wiener Dog Nationals
Released: 2014-12-16
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page