joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
John Starks
Advertisement
John Starks info
Born: 10 August, 1965
Birth Name: John Levell Starks
Height: 1.91 (6' 3")
Nickname: John-T
Spouse: Jackie ( 1986 – present) 3 children
Known for: Eddie and more.
Where John Starks born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where John Starks was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where John Starks was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

John Starks filmography

Here you can learn about the movies John Starks acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Eddie - Pickup Player $30M 1996 $178K $31.4M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Diane Venora photo Diane Venora
August 10, 1952
Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Rosanna Arquette photo Rosanna Arquette
August 10, 1959
New York City, New York, USA
Devon Aoki photo Devon Aoki
August 10, 1982
New York City, New York, USA
Lucas Till photo Lucas Till
August 10, 1990
Fort Hood, Texas, USA
Joanna Garcia photo Joanna Garcia
August 10, 1979
Tampa, Florida, USA
Latest Movies
The Raid 2
The Raid 2
Released: 2014-03-28
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
Half of a Yellow Sun
Half of a Yellow Sun
Released: 2014-07-01
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page