joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jonathan Roberts
Advertisement
Jonathan Roberts info
Born: 20 April, 1974
Birth Name: Jonathan Robert Stubenrauch
Height: 1.83 (6')
Also Known As: Jonathan Roberts, Jonathan
Spouse: Anna Trebunskaya (? – present)
Known for: Learn to Dance with John and Charlotte (video) and more.
Where Jonathan Roberts born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jonathan Roberts was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jonathan Roberts was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jonathan Roberts filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jonathan Roberts acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Learn to Dance with John and Charlotte (video) - Dancer 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jessica Lange photo Jessica Lange
April 20, 1949
Cloquet, Minnesota, USA
Clint Howard photo Clint Howard
April 20, 1959
Burbank, California, USA
Ryan O'Neal photo Ryan O'Neal
April 20, 1941
Los Angeles, California, USA
John Patrick Amedori photo John Patrick Amedori
April 20, 1987
Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Shemar Moore photo Shemar Moore
April 20, 1970
Oakland, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Perfect House
The Perfect House
Released: 2014-03-25
Antboy
Antboy
Released: 2014-04-16
It Felt Like Love
It Felt Like Love
Released: 2014-03-21
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page