jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jordan Belfi
Jordan Belfi
Jordan Belfi info
Born: 30 November, 1978
Birth Name: Jordan Christopher Belfi
Height: 1.83 (6')
Known for: Pope Dreams , Surrogates , Wild Wild West , A.I. Artificial Intelligence , Bedrooms and more.
Where Jordan Belfi born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jordan Belfi was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jordan Belfi was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jordan Belfi filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jordan Belfi acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Wild Wild West - Camera Production Assistant $170M 1999 $36.4M $114M
A.I. Artificial Intelligence - Staff Assistant $90M 2001 $29.4M $78.6M
Surrogates - Victor Welch $80M 2009 $14.9M $38.5M
Bedrooms - Julian $1M 2010
Pope Dreams - Lucas Bowman $750K 2006
Christina - Billy Calvert $300K 2010
Mexican Sunrise - Ryan $250K 2007
The Trouble with Romance - Charlie $150K 2007
The Custodial Code (short) - Phil $12K 2003
Ten Inch Hero - Fuzzy22 2007
Remarkable Power - Skip 2008
Missing Pieces (short) - David Ostermann 2008
Blood Deep - Gregg 2005
Across the Line: The Exodus of Charlie Wright (video) - Jimmy 2010
Making of 'Bubba Ho-tep' (video documentary short) - Camera Operator, Special Thanks 2004
Remote (video) - Ben 1993
Chlorine - Doug 2011
Elephant in the Living Room - Actor 1990
Sex and the Teenage Mind - Scott Jordan 2002
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Gael García Bernal photo Gael García Bernal
November 30, 1978
Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Ben Stiller photo Ben Stiller
November 30, 1965
New York City, New York, USA
Jessalyn Gilsig photo Jessalyn Gilsig
November 30, 1971
Montrйal, Quйbec, Canada
Kaley Cuoco photo Kaley Cuoco
November 30, 1985
Camarillo, California, USA
Clémence Poésy photo Clémence Poésy
November 30, 1982
Meudon, Hauts-de-Seine, France
Latest Movies
Dom Hemingway
Dom Hemingway
Released: 2014-04-02
It Felt Like Love
It Felt Like Love
Released: 2014-03-21
The Babadook
The Babadook
Released: 2014-03-31
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page