Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jorge Martín
Advertisement
Jorge Martín info
Born: 12 May, 1981
Birth Name: Jorge Martín Hernández
Known for: El plato sopero (short) and more.
Where Jorge Martín born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jorge Martín was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jorge Martín was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jorge Martín filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jorge Martín acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
El plato sopero (short) - Chico Menudo 2000
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jason Biggs photo Jason Biggs
May 12, 1978
Pompton Plains, New Jersey, USA
Ving Rhames photo Ving Rhames
May 12, 1959
New York City, New York, USA
Malin Akerman photo Malin Akerman
May 12, 1978
Stockholm, Sweden
Emily VanCamp photo Emily VanCamp
May 12, 1986
Port Perry, Ontario, Canada
Bruce Boxleitner photo Bruce Boxleitner
May 12, 1950
Elgin, Illinois, USA
Latest Movies
Filth
Filth
Released: 2014-04-24
Wiener Dog Nationals
Wiener Dog Nationals
Released: 2014-12-16
Laggies
Laggies
Released: 2014-09-26
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page