jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jürgen Draeger
Advertisement
Jürgen Draeger info
Born: 2 August, 1940
Also Known As: Jьrgen Draeger, Jьrgen Drдger, Jurgen Draeger
Known for: Lili Marleen , La battaglia dei mods , If You Play with Crazy Birds , Komm nach Wien, ich zeig dir was! , Vier Schlьssel and more.
Where Jürgen Draeger born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jürgen Draeger was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jürgen Draeger was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jürgen Draeger filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jürgen Draeger acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
If You Play with Crazy Birds - George 1969
La battaglia dei mods - Steve 1966
Komm nach Wien, ich zeig dir was! - Makart, Maler 1970
Lili Marleen - Journalist (as Jьrgen Drдger) 1981
Vier Schlьssel - Jensen 1966
Liebling, sei nicht albern! - Andreas Holl 1970
Die Story - Filmmaker 1984
Barras heute - Kanonier Stirner, gen. "Negus" 1963
In der Kдlte der Sonne - Actor 1986
Der Tod eines Doppelgдngers - Jack 1967
Alpha City - Club owner 1985
Dr. Mabuse vs. Scotland Yard - Actor (uncredited) 1963
Wenn es Nacht wird auf der Reeperbahn - Hotte 1967
The Third Generation - Hans Vielhaber 1979
Polizeirevier Davidswache - Manfred 1964
Jet Generation - Wie Mдdchen heute Mдnner lieben - Chris 1968
Anita Drogemцller und die Ruhe an der Ruhr - Actor 1976
Astragal - Pedro 1968
Zuckerbrot und Peitsche - Als Gast 1968
Hannibal Brooks - Sami (as Jurgen Draeger) 1969
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Edward Furlong photo Edward Furlong
August 2, 1977
Glendale, California, USA
Peter O'Toole photo Peter O'Toole
August 2, 1932
Connemara, County Galway, Ireland
Joanna Cassidy photo Joanna Cassidy
August 2, 1945
Haddonfield, New Jersey, USA
Cynthia Stevenson photo Cynthia Stevenson
August 2, 1962
Piedmont, California, USA
Hallie Kate Eisenberg photo Hallie Kate Eisenberg
August 2, 1992
East Brunswick, New Jersey, USA
Latest Movies
Les infidèles
Les infidèles
Released: 2014-04-04
Hollow
Hollow
Released: 2014-03-20
Laggies
Laggies
Released: 2014-09-26
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page