demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Judith O'Dea
Judith O'Dea
Advertisement
Judith O'Dea info
Born: 20 April, 1945
Height: 1.70 (5' 7")
Also Known As: Judith O'Dea, Judy O'Dea
Awards: 1 win
Known for: Timo Rose's Beast , Night of the Living Dead , Claustrophobia , November Son , October Moon (video) and more.
Where Judith O'Dea born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Judith O'Dea was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Judith O'Dea was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Judith O'Dea filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Judith O'Dea acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Night of the Living Dead - Barbra $114K 1968
November Son - Emily Hamilton $34K 2008
October Moon (video) - Mrs. Hamilton (Elliot's Mom) $13K 2005
Claustrophobia - Alena Gray (as Judy O'Dea) 2003
Timo Rose's Beast - Boomer's Mother 2009
Underground Entertainment: The Movie - Lovely Judy 2010
Women's Studies - Senator Gayle Hamlin 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
John Patrick Amedori photo John Patrick Amedori
April 20, 1987
Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Andy Serkis photo Andy Serkis
April 20, 1964
Ruislip, London, England, UK
Crispin Glover photo Crispin Glover
April 20, 1964
New York City, New York, USA
Carmen Electra photo Carmen Electra
April 20, 1972
Sharonville, Ohio, USA
Veronica Cartwright photo Veronica Cartwright
April 20, 1949
Bristol, England, UK
Latest Movies
Hulluna Saraan
Hulluna Saraan
Released: 2014-03-20
Les infidèles
Les infidèles
Released: 2014-04-04
Cold in July
Cold in July
Released: 2014-06-27
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page