jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
June Gable
Advertisement
June Gable info
Born: 5 June, 1945
Birth Name: June Golub
Known for: She, Brenda Starr and more.
Where June Gable born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where June Gable was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where June Gable was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

June Gable filmography

Here you can learn about the movies June Gable acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Brenda Starr - Luba 1989
She-Devil - Realtor 1989 $15.4M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ron Livingston photo Ron Livingston
June 5, 1967
Cedar Rapids, Iowa, USA
Chad Allen photo Chad Allen
June 5, 1974
Cerritos, California, USA
Liza Weil photo Liza Weil
June 5, 1977
New Jersey, USA
Ryan Devlin photo Ryan Devlin
June 5, 1980
Lansing, Michigan, USA
Jeff Garlin photo Jeff Garlin
June 5, 1962
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Latest Movies
Outpost: Black Sun
Outpost: Black Sun
Released: 2014-03-22
Half of a Yellow Sun
Half of a Yellow Sun
Released: 2014-07-01
Panic Button
Panic Button
Released: 2014-03-19
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page