joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Justin Groetsch
Advertisement
Justin Groetsch info
Born: 18 August, 1983
Birth Name: Justin Matthew Groetsch
Height: 1.70 (5' 7")
Known for: Failure to Launch , The Skeleton Key , Runaway Jury , Deja Vu , The Curious Case of Benjamin Button and more.
Where Justin Groetsch born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Justin Groetsch was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Justin Groetsch was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Justin Groetsch filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Justin Groetsch acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button - Production Secretary (New Orleans) $150M 2008 $26.9M $127M
Deja Vu - Office Production Assistant (New Orleans) $75M 2006 $20.6M $64M
Runaway Jury - Production Intern (uncredited), Spectator (uncredited) $60M 2003 $11.8M $49.4M
Failure to Launch - Production Assistant $50M 2006 $24.4M $88.7M
The Skeleton Key - Club Goer (uncredited) $43M 2005 $16.1M $47.8M
Big Momma's House 2 - Patron (uncredited) $40M 2006 $27.7M $70.2M
Ray - Fan (uncredited) $40M 2004 $20M $75.3M
Just My Luck - Stand-in, Masquerader (uncredited) $28M 2006 $5.69M $17.3M
The Pool Boys - Assistant Production Coordinator $15M 2010
I Love You Phillip Morris - Production Coordinator, Production Supervisor $13M 2009 $113K $1.92M
Waiting... - Restaurant Patron (uncredited) $3M 2005 $6.02M $16.1M
At Last - Airport Commuter $2.5M 2005
Glory Road - Student (uncredited) 2006 $16.9M $42.6M
A Love Song for Bobby Long - Production Assistant 2004 $28.2K $159K
Trespassing - Next-Door Neighbor (uncredited) 2004 $1.41K $8.4K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Kaitlin Olson photo Kaitlin Olson
August 18, 1975
Portland, Oregon, USA
Roman Polanski photo Roman Polanski
August 18, 1933
Paris, France
Mika Boorem photo Mika Boorem
August 18, 1987
Tucson, Arizona, USA
Andy Samberg photo Andy Samberg
August 18, 1978
Berkeley, California, USA
Madeleine Stowe photo Madeleine Stowe
August 18, 1958
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
Make Your Move
Make Your Move
Released: 2014-04-18
Cuban Fury
Cuban Fury
Released: 2014-04-11
The Grand Budapest Hotel
The Grand Budapest Hotel
Released: 2014-03-28
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page