joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Karen Friesicke
Advertisement
Karen Friesicke info
Born: 11 April, 1962
Also Known As: Karen Friesicke, Karen Christine Friesicke
Known for: Spy Sorge , Die Mutter des Killers , Aimee & Jaguar , Auslandstournee , Abbuzze! Der Badesalz Film and more.
Where Karen Friesicke born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Karen Friesicke was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Karen Friesicke was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Karen Friesicke filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Karen Friesicke acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Abbuzze! Der Badesalz Film - Actress 1996
Die Mutter des Killers - Jennifer 1996
Aimee & Jaguar - Marlene (Die Freundinnen/The Girlfriends) 1999 $42.9K $927K
Auslandstournee - Prostituierte 2000
Spy Sorge - Helma Ott 2003
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Peter Riegert photo Peter Riegert
April 11, 1947
New York City, New York, USA
Eka Darville photo Eka Darville
April 11, 1989
Cairns, Queensland, Australia
Tricia Helfer photo Tricia Helfer
April 11, 1974
Donalda, Alberta, Canada
Vincent Gallo photo Vincent Gallo
April 11, 1961
Buffalo, New York, USA
Morgan Lily photo Morgan Lily
April 11, 2000
Santa Monica, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Human Race
The Human Race
Released: 2014-06-21
Breathe In
Breathe In
Released: 2014-03-28
Price Check
Price Check
Released: 2014-04-01
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page