trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Karlos Drinkwater
Karlos Drinkwater
Advertisement
Karlos Drinkwater info
Born: 17 May, 1976
Also Known As: Karlos Drinkwater, Karl Drinkwater
Known for: 1nite , A Song of Good , The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers and more.
Watch movies with Karlos Drinkwater online
Where Karlos Drinkwater born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Karlos Drinkwater was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Karlos Drinkwater was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Karlos Drinkwater filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Karlos Drinkwater acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers - Easterling Warrior (uncredited) $94M 2002 $62M $340M
1nite - Carlos 2004
A Song of Good - Mattie 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Nikki Reed photo Nikki Reed
May 17, 1988
West Los Angeles, California, USA
Rochelle Aytes photo Rochelle Aytes
May 17, 1976
New York City, New York, USA
Sendhil Ramamurthy photo Sendhil Ramamurthy
May 17, 1974
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Paige Turco photo Paige Turco
May 17, 1965
Springfield, Massachusetts, USA
Bob Saget photo Bob Saget
May 17, 1956
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Latest Movies
Frank
Frank
Released: 2014-05-02
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Released: 2014-05-09
The Perfect House
The Perfect House
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page