demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Karyme Lozano
Karyme Lozano
Advertisement
Karyme Lozano info
Born: 3 December, 1978
Birth Name: Karyme Lucia Virginia Lozano Carreno
Height: 1.63 (5' 4")
Nickname: Kary
Also Known As: Karyme Lozano, Carime Lozano, Karime Lozano
Spouse: Aitor Iturrioz ( 1999 – 2002) (divorced) 1 child
Known for: El hecho imposible (short) , Pepe & Santo vs. America , Ladies' Night , Desnudos , Bandido and more.
Where Karyme Lozano born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Karyme Lozano was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Karyme Lozano was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Karyme Lozano filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Karyme Lozano acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Bandido - Rosalia (as Carime Lozano) $2.4M 2004 $4.06K $4.06K
Desnudos - Diana 2004
Pepe & Santo vs. America - Isabel, Associate Producer 2009
El hecho imposible (short) - Actress 2003
Ladies' Night - Mujer Policнa 2003
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Michael Angarano photo Michael Angarano
December 3, 1987
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Daryl Hannah photo Daryl Hannah
December 3, 1960
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Jake T. Austin photo Jake T. Austin
December 3, 1994
New York City, New York, USA
Jenna Dewan photo Jenna Dewan
December 3, 1980
Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Holly Marie Combs photo Holly Marie Combs
December 3, 1973
San Diego, California, USA
Latest Movies
Locke
Locke
Released: 2014-04-25
Breathe In
Breathe In
Released: 2014-03-28
The Grand Budapest Hotel
The Grand Budapest Hotel
Released: 2014-03-28
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page