demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Kaspar Eichel
Advertisement
Kaspar Eichel info
Born: 27 November, 1942
Also Known As: Kaspar Eichel, K.Eichel
Known for: Die Abenteuer des Werner Holt , Baader , Die goldene Gans , Andryusha , Hui Buh and more.
Where Kaspar Eichel born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Kaspar Eichel was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Kaspar Eichel was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Kaspar Eichel filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Kaspar Eichel acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Hui Buh - Daalor/Adolar (voice) 2006
Andryusha - Father (german release) (voice) 1992
Die Abenteuer des Werner Holt - Zembski 1965
Baader - Narrator (voice) 2002
Die goldene Gans - Klaus 1964
Die Gдnse von Bьtzow - Actor 1985
Berlin um die Ecke - Horst 1965
Die Fahne von Kriwoj Rog - Walter 1967
Das tapfere Schneiderlein - Actor 1981
Apachen - Hakii (voice) 1973
Die Toten bleiben jung - Junge vom Freiberg 1968
Des Henkers Bruder - Till 1979
Graureiher - Actor 1977
Verdacht auf einen Toten - Leutnant Matz 1969
Nicht verzagen, Trudchen fragen - Actor 1980
Begrдbnis einer Grдfin - Actor 1991
Tiefe Furchen - Georg 1965
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
William Fichtner photo William Fichtner
November 27, 1956
Mitchell Field Air Force Base, East Meadow, Long Island, New York, USA
Kirk Acevedo photo Kirk Acevedo
November 27, 1971
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Sharlto Copley photo Sharlto Copley
November 27, 1973
Johannesburg, South Africa
Michael Vartan photo Michael Vartan
November 27, 1968
Boulogne-Billancourt, Hauts-de-Seine, Оle-de-France, France
Jessica Grace Smith
November 27, 1988
Dannevirke, New Zeala
Latest Movies
Under the Skin
Under the Skin
Released: 2014-04-04
The Grand Budapest Hotel
The Grand Budapest Hotel
Released: 2014-03-28
Only Lovers Left Alive
Only Lovers Left Alive
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page