Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Kathryn Hunter
Advertisement
Kathryn Hunter info
Born: 8 February, 2011
Birth Name: Kathryn Hadjipateras
Known for: The Baby of Mвcon , Simon Magus , Orlando , All or Nothing , Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix and more.
Watch movies with Kathryn Hunter online
Where Kathryn Hunter born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Kathryn Hunter was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Kathryn Hunter was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Kathryn Hunter filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Kathryn Hunter acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix - Mrs. Arabella Figg $150M 2007 $77.1M $292M
All or Nothing - Cйcile $9M 2002 $25.9K $113K
Orlando - Countess $4M 1992 $5.29M
The Baby of Mвcon - The Second Midwife 1993
Simon Magus - Grandmother 1999 $5.31K $38.2K
Wet and Dry (short) - Actress 1997
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Nick Nolte photo Nick Nolte
February 8, 1941
Omaha, Nebraska, USA
Stephanie Courtney photo Stephanie Courtney
February 8, 1970
Stony Point, New York, USA
Jordan Todosey photo Jordan Todosey
February 8, 1995
Ontario, Canada
Brooke Adams photo Brooke Adams
February 8, 1949
New York City, New York, USA
Mary Steenburgen photo Mary Steenburgen
February 8, 1953
Newport, Arkansas, USA
Latest Movies
Under the Skin
Under the Skin
Released: 2014-04-04
Wiener Dog Nationals
Wiener Dog Nationals
Released: 2014-12-16
Stripped
Stripped
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page