joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Keesha Smith
Advertisement
Keesha Smith info
Born: 1 August, 1978
Birth Name: Keesha Marie Smith
Known for: The Fear Chamber and more.
Where Keesha Smith born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Keesha Smith was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Keesha Smith was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Keesha Smith filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Keesha Smith acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Fear Chamber - Nancy 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Mark Strong photo Mark Strong
August 1, 1963
London, England, UK
Giancarlo Giannini photo Giancarlo Giannini
August 1, 1942
La Spezia, Italy
Jason Momoa photo Jason Momoa
August 1, 1979
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
John Carroll Lynch photo John Carroll Lynch
August 1, 1963
Boulder, Colorado, USA
Jack O'Connell
August 1, 1989
Derby, England, UK
Latest Movies
Third Person
Third Person
Released: 2014-04-30
Cuban Fury
Cuban Fury
Released: 2014-04-11
Price Check
Price Check
Released: 2014-04-01
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page