madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Kelly Smith
Kelly Smith
Advertisement
Kelly Smith info
Born: 16 April, 1979
Also Known As: Kelly Smith, Kelly E. Smith
Known for: Lena's Spaghetti (short) , Waiting Room (short) , Manfast and more.
Where Kelly Smith born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Kelly Smith was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Kelly Smith was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Kelly Smith filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Kelly Smith acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Waiting Room (short) - Young mother $4K 2002
Lena's Spaghetti (short) - Hannah Golden 1994
Manfast - Cocktail Waitress 2003
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ellen Barkin photo Ellen Barkin
April 16, 1954
New York City, New York, USA
Sean Maher photo Sean Maher
April 16, 1975
Pleasantville, New York, USA
Jon Cryer photo Jon Cryer
April 16, 1965
New York City, New York, USA
Max Beesley photo Max Beesley
April 16, 1971
Burnage, England, UK
Lukas Haas photo Lukas Haas
April 16, 1976
West Hollywood, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Babadook
The Babadook
Released: 2014-03-31
Price Check
Price Check
Released: 2014-04-01
Child of God
Child of God
Released: 2014-04-28
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page