jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Kevin M. Horton
Kevin M. Horton
Advertisement
Kevin M. Horton info
Born: 4 September, 1986
Birth Name: Kevin Michael Horton
Known for: Alive and Well (short) , American Pie Presents: The Book of Love (video) , Devolved , Big Game , Hanna's Gold and more.
Watch movies with Kevin M. Horton online
Kevin M. Horton biography

This block contains the information about Kevin M. Horton and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Kevin M. Horton grew up in Minneapolis, Minnesota where he began his professional acting career at the young age of eleven. In 1997, Kevin took his first starring role in the classical opera "Amahl and the Night Visitors." He went on to win seven different awards including "Preteen Male Talent of the Year" at the 1998 International Model and Talent Association (IMTA) convention in New York.
Where Kevin M. Horton born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Kevin M. Horton was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Kevin M. Horton was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Kevin M. Horton filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Kevin M. Horton acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Alive and Well (short) - Sarcastic Player $40K 2007
Big Game - Chris Williams 2008
American Pie Presents: The Book of Love (video) - Nathan 2009
Devolved - Chet 2010
Hanna's Gold - Charlie 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ione Skye photo Ione Skye
September 4, 1970
Hampstead, London, England, UK
Noah Taylor photo Noah Taylor
September 4, 1969
London, England, UK
Damon Wayans photo Damon Wayans
September 4, 1960
New York City, New York, USA
Carter Jenkins photo Carter Jenkins
September 4, 1991
Tampa, Florida, USA
Khandi Alexander photo Khandi Alexander
September 4, 1957
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Hit List
Hit List
Released: 2014-03-20
Outpost: Black Sun
Outpost: Black Sun
Released: 2014-03-22
The Kings of Yorktown
The Kings of Yorktown
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page