trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Kieran Bew
Advertisement
Kieran Bew info
Born: 18 August, 1980
Also Known As: Kieran Bew, Keiren Bew
Known for: Rise of the Footsoldier , AVP: Alien vs. Predator , 1234 , Slapper (short) , Green Street Hooligans and more.
Where Kieran Bew born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Kieran Bew was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Kieran Bew was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Kieran Bew filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Kieran Bew acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
AVP: Alien vs. Predator - Klaus $60M 2004 $38.3M $80.3M
Rise of the Footsoldier - Ricky (as Keiren Bew) $4M 2007
Green Street Hooligans - Ike 2005 $48.8K $344K
1234 - Billy Nixon 2008
Slapper (short) - Actor 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Denis Leary photo Denis Leary
August 18, 1957
Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Roman Polanski photo Roman Polanski
August 18, 1933
Paris, France
Andy Samberg photo Andy Samberg
August 18, 1978
Berkeley, California, USA
Kaitlin Olson photo Kaitlin Olson
August 18, 1975
Portland, Oregon, USA
Madeleine Stowe photo Madeleine Stowe
August 18, 1958
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
Hulluna Saraan
Hulluna Saraan
Released: 2014-03-20
The Crumbles
The Crumbles
Released: 2014-03-20
Gambit
Gambit
Released: 2014-03-27
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page