Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Kiernan Shipka
Kiernan Shipka
Advertisement
Kiernan Shipka info
Born: 10 November, 1999
Also Known As: Kiernan Brennan Shipka, Kiki Shipka
Awards: 2 wins & 1 nomination
Known for: Land of the Lost , Lower Learning , Carriers , Cats & Dogs: The Revenge of Kitty Galore , Dimension and more.
Watch movies with Kiernan Shipka online
Where Kiernan Shipka born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Kiernan Shipka was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Kiernan Shipka was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Kiernan Shipka filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Kiernan Shipka acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Land of the Lost - Tar Pits Kid (uncredited) $100M 2009 $18.8M $49.4M
Cats & Dogs: The Revenge of Kitty Galore - Little Girl $85M 2010 $12.3M $43.6M
Lower Learning - Sarah $2M 2008 $2.55K $2.55K
Dimension - Molly $77K 2007
Carriers - Jodie Holloway 2009 $90.8K $90.8K
House Broken - Tammy Tawber (Daugther Camper) 2009
Squeaky Clean (short) - Emily 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Mackenzie Foy photo Mackenzie Foy
November 10, 2000
San Diego, Californ
Heather Matarazzo photo Heather Matarazzo
November 10, 1982
Long Island, New York, USA
Hugh Bonneville photo Hugh Bonneville
November 10, 1963
London, England, UK
Ellen Pompeo photo Ellen Pompeo
November 10, 1969
Everett, Massachusetts, USA
Vanessa Angel photo Vanessa Angel
November 10, 1966
London, England, UK
Latest Movies
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Released: 2014-04-04
Oculus
Oculus
Released: 2014-04-11
Child of God
Child of God
Released: 2014-04-28
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page