Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Kit DeZolt
Advertisement
Kit DeZolt info
Born: 2 August, 1989
Birth Name: Kit Alexander DeZolt
Also Known As: Kit DeZolt, Kit De Zolt
Known for: Natural Born Komics (video) , Count Osaka , A Modern Twain Story: The Prince and the Pauper , Don't Mess with the IRS , The Golden Buddha (video) and more.
Where Kit DeZolt born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Kit DeZolt was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Kit DeZolt was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Kit DeZolt filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Kit DeZolt acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
A Modern Twain Story: The Prince and the Pauper - Screaming Fan at Premiere (uncredited) $2.5M 2007
Natural Born Komics (video) - Party Guest (as Kit De Zolt) $500K 2007
Don't Mess with the IRS - Actor $100K 2010
The Golden Buddha (video) - Chin Li $50K 2008
Count Osaka - Zen $50K 2009
Playing the Tape - Drug Addict 2006
Zen (video) - Zen 2007
Lurker (video) - Choke Victim 2009
Unlikely Prophets - Nathan Farris 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Hallie Kate Eisenberg photo Hallie Kate Eisenberg
August 2, 1992
East Brunswick, New Jersey, USA
Sam Worthington photo Sam Worthington
August 2, 1976
Godalming, Surrey, England, UK
Edward Furlong photo Edward Furlong
August 2, 1977
Glendale, California, USA
Peter O'Toole photo Peter O'Toole
August 2, 1932
Connemara, County Galway, Ireland
Cynthia Stevenson photo Cynthia Stevenson
August 2, 1962
Piedmont, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Perfect House
The Perfect House
Released: 2014-03-25
Calvary
Calvary
Released: 2014-08-01
Frank
Frank
Released: 2014-05-02
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page