Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Kristen Nedopak
Kristen Nedopak
Kristen Nedopak info
Born: 16 April, 1977
Birth Name: Kristen Suzanne Nedopak
Height: 1.65 (5' 5")
Known for: Crit, Looking for Love (short) , The Scratch , Cranius Rectus (video short) , Bite Size and more.
Kristen Nedopak biography

This block contains the information about Kristen Nedopak and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Kristen is the daughter of retired school teacher and photographer Tony Nedopak and Alice Nedopak. Kristen began the road to acting at an early age in a small, one-horse town in Western N.Y., driving her parents crazy with impersonations of famous-and sometimes infamous-actors, rock stars, and comedians. Kristen got her first lead actress role in a high school production of Fiddler on the Roof in 1995, playing eldest daughter Tzeitel.
Where Kristen Nedopak born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Kristen Nedopak was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Kristen Nedopak was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Kristen Nedopak filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Kristen Nedopak acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Crit-Sit: 593 - News Reporter $110K 2009
The Scratch - Jeanie 2009
Bite Size - Celeste Margera, Props 2009
Looking for Love (short) - Producer 2009
Cranius Rectus (video short) - Female Doctor 2009
Vegas Janitor (short) - Dead Woman, Producer, Production Manager, Costume Designer 2010
Space Doodles (short) - Host - Self, Producer, Production Manager, Costume Designer 2009
It Can Be Arranged - Erin 2010
Two Pumps to Paradise (short) - Producer, Production Manager 2010
There's Someone for Everyone (short) - Neds, Producer, Production Manager 2009
Off Camera - Dar 2010
How to Go on a Man Date (short) - Sexy Cop 1 2006
Bum Chronicles (short) - Producer, Production Manager, Costume Designer 2009
Brush Up (short) - Susan 2007
Loopholes in the Western Law: Dueling (short) - Damsel, Producer, Production Manager, Costume Designer, Writer 2009
Tainted House (short) - Girlfriend, Producer, Production Manager, Costume Designer, Writer, Location Manager 2009
Mark of Love - Sword fighting student, Sword Fighter 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Max Beesley photo Max Beesley
April 16, 1971
Burnage, England, UK
Ellen Barkin photo Ellen Barkin
April 16, 1954
New York City, New York, USA
Jon Cryer photo Jon Cryer
April 16, 1965
New York City, New York, USA
Gina Carano photo Gina Carano
April 16, 1982
Dallas County, Texas, USA
David Lyons
April 16, 1976
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Latest Movies
Bad Words
Bad Words
Released: 2014-03-28
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
Horns
Horns
Released: 2014-11-06
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page