joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Kristine DeBell
Kristine DeBell
Advertisement
Kristine DeBell info
Born: 10 December, 1954
Height: 1.68 (5' 6")
Also Known As: Kristine DeBell, Kristine De Bell, Kristine De Belle
Known for: America Confidential (video short) , Alice in Wonderland: An X, The Main Event , Willie & Phil , I Wanna Hold Your Hand and more.
Where Kristine DeBell born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Kristine DeBell was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Kristine DeBell was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Kristine DeBell filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Kristine DeBell acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
I Wanna Hold Your Hand - Cindy the Hooker $2.7M 1978
Alice in Wonderland: An X-Rated Musical Fantasy - Alice 1976
America Confidential (video short) - Katy Lynn O'Toole 1990
Willie & Phil - Rena 1980
The Main Event - Lucy (as Kristine De Bell) 1979 $26.4M
Rooster: Spurs of Death! - Melody 1983
Meatballs - A.L. 1979 $43M
Club Life - Fern 1986
Bloodbrothers - Cheri 1978
Tag: The Assassination Game - Nancy McCauley 1982
The Great American Girl Robbery - Debbie Williams 1979
Lifepod - Fiona (as Kristine De Bell) 1981
Flush - Hitchhiker 1977
The Big Brawl - Nancy 1980
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Nia Peeples photo Nia Peeples
December 10, 1961
Hollywood, California, USA
Summer Phoenix photo Summer Phoenix
December 10, 1978
Winter Park, Florida, USA
George Newbern photo George Newbern
December 10, 1964
Little Rock, Arkansas, USA
Xavier Samuel photo Xavier Samuel
December 10, 1983
Hamilton, Victoria, Australia
Fionnula Flanagan photo Fionnula Flanagan
December 10, 1941
Dublin, Ireland
Latest Movies
Joe
Joe
Released: 2014-04-09
Blue Ruin
Blue Ruin
Released: 2014-04-25
The Trials of Cate McCall
The Trials of Cate McCall
Released: 2014-04-01
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page