Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Laura del Sol
Advertisement
Laura del Sol info
Born: 27 November, 1961
Birth Name: Laura Escofet Arce
Spouse: Antoine Perset (? – ?)
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: Los zancos , Furia , Killing Dad or How to Love Your Mother , Il camorrista , Le due vite di Mattia Pascal and more.
Where Laura del Sol born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Laura del Sol was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Laura del Sol was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Laura del Sol filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Laura del Sol acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Los zancos - Terese 1984
Killing Dad or How to Love Your Mother - Luisa 1989
Furia - Olga 1999
Le due vite di Mattia Pascal - Romilda Pescatore 1985
Il camorrista - Rosaria 1986
L'heure du dйjeuner (short) - Actress 2002
El gran Serafнn - Blanchette 1987
Amelia Lуpes O'Neill - Amelia Lуpes O'Neil 1990
El amor brujo - Lucнa 1986
Voyage to Nowhere - Juanita Plaza 1986
The Dumbfounded King - Marfisa 1991
Las bicicletas son para el verano - Bailarina 1984
Daniya, jardнn del harem - Laila 1988
The Son of Bakunin - Donna Margherita 1997
Carmen - Carmen 1983
Extraordinary Adventure of an Ordinary Papa - Laura 1989
Gran Slalom - Vicky 1996
The Hit - Maggie 1984
Disamistade - Actress 1989
Not registered - Rosa 1999
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Sharlto Copley photo Sharlto Copley
November 27, 1973
Johannesburg, South Africa
James Avery photo James Avery
November 27, 1948
Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA
Michael Vartan photo Michael Vartan
November 27, 1968
Boulogne-Billancourt, Hauts-de-Seine, Оle-de-France, France
Jessica Grace Smith
November 27, 1988
Dannevirke, New Zeala
Brooke Langton photo Brooke Langton
November 27, 1970
Arizona, USA
Latest Movies
The Falls
The Falls
Released: 2014-03-20
Yves Saint Laurent
Yves Saint Laurent
Released: 2014-06-25
Laggies
Laggies
Released: 2014-09-26
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page