jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Laurel Holloman
Laurel Holloman
Advertisement
Laurel Holloman info
Born: 23 May, 1971
Height: 1.68 (5' 6")
Nickname: Lu
Spouse: Paul Macherey (13 July 2002 – present) 2 children
Awards: 1 win
Known for: The Myth of Fingerprints , Chapter Zero , Prefontaine , Boogie Nights , Committed and more.
Where Laurel Holloman born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Laurel Holloman was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Laurel Holloman was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Laurel Holloman filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Laurel Holloman acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Boogie Nights - Sheryl Lynn $15M 1997 $50.2K $26.4M
Prefontaine - Elaine Finley $8M 1997 $311K $532K
Committed - Adelle $3M 2000 $11.5K $31.8K
The Myth of Fingerprints - Leigh $2M 1997 $42K $459K
Chapter Zero - Jane $1.5M 1999
Tumbleweeds - Laurie Pendleton $312K 1999 $41.2K $1.28M
The Incredibly True Adventure of Two Girls in Love - Randy Dean $250K 1995 $1.98M
Popcorn Shrimp (short) - Cop #1 $100K 2001
Loser Love - Lily Delacroix 1999
The Price of Love - Roxanne 1995
Liberty, Maine - Actress 2001
Runaways - Roxanne 1995
The Rising Place - Emily Hodge 2001
Blossom Time - Francis Bodean 1996
Last Ball - Cathy 2001
The First to Go - Carrie 1997
Alone - Charlotte 2002
Stamp and Deliver - Actress 1998
Morning - Shelly 2000
The Clearing (short) - Actress 1997
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Linda Thompson photo Linda Thompson
May 23, 1950
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Linden Ashby photo Linden Ashby
May 23, 1960
Atlantic Beach, Florida, USA
H. Jon Benjamin photo H. Jon Benjamin
May 23, 1966
Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Drew Carey photo Drew Carey
May 23, 1958
Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Kelly Monaco photo Kelly Monaco
May 23, 1976
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Latest Movies
Rubberneck
Rubberneck
Released: 2014-03-20
Outpost: Black Sun
Outpost: Black Sun
Released: 2014-03-22
Boyhood
Boyhood
Released: 2014-07-11
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page