Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Lillo Brancato
Lillo Brancato
Advertisement
Lillo Brancato info
Born: 19 August, 1976
Birth Name: Lillo Brancato Jr.
Height: 1.73 (5' 8")
Also Known As: Lillo Brancato, Lillo Brancato Jr.
Known for: Enemy of the State , Renaissance Man , Crimson Tide , A Bronx Tale , The Adventures of Pluto Nash and more.
Where Lillo Brancato born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Lillo Brancato was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Lillo Brancato was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Lillo Brancato filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Lillo Brancato acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Adventures of Pluto Nash - Larry $100M 2002 $2.18M $4.41M
Enemy of the State - Young Worker $90M 1998 $20M $112M
Crimson Tide - Petty Officer Third Class Russell Vossler (as Lillo Brancato Jr.) $53M 1995 $91.4M
Renaissance Man - Pvt. Donnie Benitez (as Lillo Brancato Jr.) $40M 1994 $24.3M
A Bronx Tale - Calogero 'C' Anello (age 17) $22M 1993 $17.3M
In the Shadows - Jimmy Pierazzi (as Lillo Brancato Jr.) $10M 2001
Slingshot - DJ $1.5M 2005
Provocateur - Chris Finn 1998
Mambo Cafй - Wheasel (as Lillo Brancato Jr.) 2000
Table One - Johnnie 2000
Saturday Morning - Alan Delucci 2007
Sticks - Lenny 2001
Blue Moon - Pete 2000 $9.23K $56.3K
Downtown: A Street Tale - Lenny 2004
Searching for Bobby D - Bobby 2005
The Real Deal - Samy Saxo 2002
The Florentine - Pretty 1999
'R Xmas - The Husband (as Lillo Brancato Jr.) 2001
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Erika Christensen photo Erika Christensen
August 19, 1982
Seattle, Washington, USA
Jim Carter photo Jim Carter
August 19, 1948
Harrogate, Yorkshire, England, UK
John Stamos photo John Stamos
August 19, 1963
Cypress, California, USA
Michelle Borth photo Michelle Borth
August 19, 1978
Brooklyn, New Yo
Kevin Dillon photo Kevin Dillon
August 19, 1965
Mamaroneck, New York, USA
Latest Movies
The Immigrant
The Immigrant
Released: 2014-05-02
Belle
Belle
Released: 2014-05-02
Life of Crime
Life of Crime
Released: 2014-08-29
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page