pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Lloyd Owen
Lloyd Owen
Lloyd Owen info
Born: 14 April, 1966
Birth Name: Richard Lloyd Owen
Spouse: Juliette Mole (? – present) 2 children
Known for: The Republic of Love , The Adventures of Young Indiana Jones: My First Adventure (video) , The Adventures of Young Indiana Jones: Journey of Radiance (video) , The Seasons Alter (short) , The Adventures of Young Indiana Jones: Passion for Life (video) and more.
Watch movies with Lloyd Owen online
Movie Year
Apollo 18 Apollo 18 2011
Where Lloyd Owen born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Lloyd Owen was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Lloyd Owen was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Lloyd Owen filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Lloyd Owen acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Adventures of Young Indiana Jones: Journey of Radiance (video) - Henry Jones, Sr. (also archive footage) 2007
The Republic of Love - Peter 2003
The Adventures of Young Indiana Jones: My First Adventure (video) - Professor Henry Jones - Sr (also archive footage) 2007
The Seasons Alter (short) - Oberon 2002
The Adventures of Young Indiana Jones: Passion for Life (video) - Henry Jones, Sr. (also archive footage) 2007
Between Dreams (short) - Stephen 1999
The Adventures of Young Indiana Jones: The Perils of Cupid (video) - Henry Jones, Sr. (also archive footage) 2007
The Adventures of Young Indiana Jones: Spring Break Adventure (video) - Henry Jones, Sr. (also archive footage) 1999
The Adventures of Young Indiana Jones: Winds of Change (video) - Professor Henry Jones, Sr. (also archive footage) 2008
Get the Picture (short) - Jake Wells 2004
Miss Potter - William Heelis 2006 $13.2K $2.98M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Abigail Breslin photo Abigail Breslin
April 14, 1996
New York City, New York, USA
Brad Garrett photo Brad Garrett
April 14, 1960
Woodland Hills, Los Angeles, California, USA
Anthony Michael Hall photo Anthony Michael Hall
April 14, 1968
West Roxbury, Massachusetts, USA
Rob McElhenney photo Rob McElhenney
April 14, 1977
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Catherine Dent photo Catherine Dent
April 14, 1965
Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA
Latest Movies
Third Person
Third Person
Released: 2014-04-30
Night Moves
Night Moves
Released: 2014-05-30
Snowpiercer
Snowpiercer
Released: 2014-06-27
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page