pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Lola Baldrich
Advertisement
Lola Baldrich info
Born: 7 May, 1971
Also Known As: Lola Baldrich, Objetivo Birmania
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: Crйeme, estoy muerto (short) , Paper Birds , Corsarios del chip , El paсuelo de mбrmol (short) , Continental and more.
Where Lola Baldrich born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Lola Baldrich was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Lola Baldrich was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Lola Baldrich filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Lola Baldrich acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Crйeme, estoy muerto (short) - Marнa 1998
Continental - Prostituta 1990
Paper Birds - Marнa 2010
El paсuelo de mбrmol (short) - Chica casting 1989
Corsarios del chip - Marisa 1996
Tengo una casa - Eva 1996
Vlog (short) - Madre 2008
Tocando fondo - Ana Rosa 1993
Necesidades - Actress 1998
Huidos - Isabel 1993
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ned Bellamy photo Ned Bellamy
May 7, 1957
Dayton, Ohio, USA
Alexander Ludwig photo Alexander Ludwig
May 7, 1992
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Robert Hegyes photo Robert Hegyes
May 7, 1951
Metuchen, New Jersey, USA
Jerry Della Salla photo Jerry Della Salla
May 7, 1969
Livingston, New Jersey, USA
Ivan Sergei photo Ivan Sergei
May 7, 1971
Hawthorne, New Jersey, USA
Latest Movies
Bringing Up Bobby
Bringing Up Bobby
Released: 2014-03-22
The Double
The Double
Released: 2014-04-04
Anna's Struggle
Anna's Struggle
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page