madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Lyne Renee
Advertisement
Lyne Renee info
Born: 17 May, 1979
Also Known As: Lyne Renee, Line Van Wambeke
Known for: The Box Collector , Ober , The Hessen Affair and more.
Where Lyne Renee born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Lyne Renee was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Lyne Renee was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Lyne Renee filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Lyne Renee acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Hessen Affair - Lt. Kathleen Nash $20M 2009
The Box Collector - Marie 2008
Ober - Stella (as Line Van Wambeke) 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Paige Turco photo Paige Turco
May 17, 1965
Springfield, Massachusetts, USA
Bob Saget photo Bob Saget
May 17, 1956
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Sendhil Ramamurthy photo Sendhil Ramamurthy
May 17, 1974
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Tahj Mowry photo Tahj Mowry
May 17, 1986
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
David Eigenberg photo David Eigenberg
May 17, 1964
Manhasset, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Yves Saint Laurent
Yves Saint Laurent
Released: 2014-06-25
Filth
Filth
Released: 2014-04-24
Calvary
Calvary
Released: 2014-08-01
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page