pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Lynn A. Freedman
Lynn A. Freedman
Advertisement
Lynn A. Freedman info
Born: 11 August, 1979
Height: 1.60 (5' 3")
Also Known As: Lynn A. Freedman, Lynn Adrianna Freedman, Lynn Freedman
Known for: Silverlake Video: The Movie , Hush: A Film by Eva Minemar (short) , Side Effects (short) , A Chubby Kid (short) , Safety First: The Rise of Women! and more.
Watch movies with Lynn A. Freedman online
Movie Year
Her Her 2014
Lynn A. Freedman biography

This block contains the information about Lynn A. Freedman and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Born and raised in the Bronx, New York, Lynn began her love affair with the performing arts at an early age.

The daughter of a jazz pianist and an abstract painter, Lynn booked her first gig as a dancer for C & C Music Factory after her freshman year at New York University, and went on a world tour for two years.
Where Lynn A. Freedman born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Lynn A. Freedman was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Lynn A. Freedman was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Lynn A. Freedman filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Lynn A. Freedman acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Silverlake Video: The Movie - Roxie $275K 2009
A Chubby Kid (short) - Camp Girl $30K 2002
Hush: A Film by Eva Minemar (short) - Woman $5K 2007
Safety First: The Rise of Women! - Gardner 2008
Side Effects (short) - Special Thanks 2008
The Time Machine (short) - Natalie Too 2010
Godspeed - Belle 2009
Annie in the Aisle of Irma (short) - Annie 2010
Loaded - Detective Devine 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Hulk Hogan photo Hulk Hogan
August 11, 1953
Augusta, Georgia, USA
Alyson Stoner photo Alyson Stoner
August 11, 1993
Toledo, Ohio, USA
Viola Davis photo Viola Davis
August 11, 1965
Saint Matthews, South Carolina, USA
Chris Hemsworth photo Chris Hemsworth
August 11, 1983
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Anna Gunn photo Anna Gunn
August 11, 1968
Santa Fe, New Mexico, USA
Latest Movies
Apartment 4E
Apartment 4E
Released: 2014-03-20
Hulluna Saraan
Hulluna Saraan
Released: 2014-03-20
It Felt Like Love
It Felt Like Love
Released: 2014-03-21
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page