madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Maja Vukojicic
Advertisement
Maja Vukojicic info
Born: 17 May, 1975
Also Known As: Maja Vukojicic, Maja Vukojcic, Maja Vukoicic
Known for: Ranjena zemlja , Povratak lopova , The State of the Dead , Goose Feather and more.
Where Maja Vukojicic born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Maja Vukojicic was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Maja Vukojicic was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Maja Vukojicic filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Maja Vukojicic acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Povratak lopova - Actress 1998
Ranjena zemlja - Actress 1999
The State of the Dead - Actress 2002
Goose Feather - Savina sestra I (as Maja Vukojcic) 2004
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Sendhil Ramamurthy photo Sendhil Ramamurthy
May 17, 1974
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Sasha Alexander photo Sasha Alexander
May 17, 1973
Los Angeles, California, USA
Nikki Reed photo Nikki Reed
May 17, 1988
West Los Angeles, California, USA
David Eigenberg photo David Eigenberg
May 17, 1964
Manhasset, New York, USA
Marie Avgeropoulos photo Marie Avgeropoulos
May 17, 1986
Tender Bay, Cana
Latest Movies
Life of Crime
Life of Crime
Released: 2014-08-29
Cheap Thrills
Cheap Thrills
Released: 2014-03-21
Hit List
Hit List
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page