Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Manuela Velasco
Advertisement
Manuela Velasco info
Born: 23 October, 1975
Birth Name: Manuela Velasco Díez
Awards: 2 wins & 2 nominations
Known for: Fish People , El ratуn Pйrez 2 , El juego mбs divertido , [Rec] 2 , Comunicaciуn (short) and more.
Where Manuela Velasco born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Manuela Velasco was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Manuela Velasco was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Manuela Velasco filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Manuela Velasco acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Fish People - Actress 2001
[Rec] 2 - Бngela Vidal 2009 $8.19K $27K
Comunicaciуn (short) - Amiga 2001
El ratуn Pйrez 2 - Periodista 2008
El juego mбs divertido - Actress 1988
Sangre de mayo - Actress 2008
Law of Desire - Ada, niсa 1987
[Rec] - Бngela Vidal 2007
Atraco a las 3... y media - Actress 2003
El paraнso (short) - Actress 2010
El club de los suicidas - Andrea 2007
School Killer - Patricia 2001
Hienas (video) - Ana 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Dwight Yoakam photo Dwight Yoakam
October 23, 1956
Pikeville, Kentucky, USA
Kate del Castillo photo Kate del Castillo
October 23, 1972
Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Jessica Stroup
October 23, 1986
Anderson, South Carolina, USA
Richard Wilson photo Richard Wilson
October 23, 1984
Leicester, England, UK
Boti Bliss photo Boti Bliss
October 23, 1975
New York, USA
Latest Movies
Missing Pieces
Missing Pieces
Released: 2014-03-20
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Released: 2014-03-30
Wolf Creek 2
Wolf Creek 2
Released: 2014-04-17
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page