joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
María Elena Swett
Advertisement
María Elena Swett info
Born: 11 April, 1979
Nickname: Mane
Spouse: Felipe Braun (08 April 2006 – present)
Known for: XS , Baсo de mujeres (short) , El nominado , Psycho Game , Mirageman and more.
Where María Elena Swett born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where María Elena Swett was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where María Elena Swett was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

María Elena Swett filmography

Here you can learn about the movies María Elena Swett acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Mirageman - Carol Valdivieso 2007
El nominado - Sara 2003
XS - la peor talla - Pamela 2003
Baсo de mujeres (short) - Elisa 2005
Psycho Game - Laura 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Joss Stone photo Joss Stone
April 11, 1987
Dover, Kent, England, UK
Dakota Blue Richards photo Dakota Blue Richards
April 11, 1994
Brighton, England, UK
Morgan Lily photo Morgan Lily
April 11, 2000
Santa Monica, California, USA
Peter Riegert photo Peter Riegert
April 11, 1947
New York City, New York, USA
Tricia Helfer photo Tricia Helfer
April 11, 1974
Donalda, Alberta, Canada
Latest Movies
The Human Race
The Human Race
Released: 2014-06-21
Horns
Horns
Released: 2014-11-06
Antboy
Antboy
Released: 2014-04-16
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page