jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Marcelo Cézan
Advertisement
Marcelo Cézan info
Born: 13 April, 1971
Birth Name: Edgar Gómez
Known for: Borrуn y cuenta nueva and more.
Where Marcelo Cézan born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Marcelo Cézan was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Marcelo Cézan was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Marcelo Cézan filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Marcelo Cézan acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Borrуn y cuenta nueva - Actor 2000
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Rick Schroder photo Rick Schroder
April 13, 1970
Staten Island, New York, USA
Kelli Giddish photo Kelli Giddish
April 13, 1980
Cumming, Georgia, USA
Bokeem Woodbine photo Bokeem Woodbine
April 13, 1973
New York City, New York, USA
Erick Avari photo Erick Avari
April 13, 1952
Darjeeling, India
Kyle Howard photo Kyle Howard
April 13, 1978
Loveland, Colorado, USA
Latest Movies
The Kings of Yorktown
The Kings of Yorktown
Released: 2014-03-20
Love Eternal
Love Eternal
Released: 2014-04-24
The Babadook
The Babadook
Released: 2014-03-31
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page