Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Maribel Guardia
Advertisement
Maribel Guardia info
Born: 29 May, 1959
Birth Name: Maribel Fernández García
Height: 1.70 (5' 7")
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: El gato negro , De todas... todas! , Juan Charrasqueado y Gabino Barrera, su verdadera historia , El diablo en persona , Relampago and more.
Where Maribel Guardia born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Maribel Guardia was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Maribel Guardia was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Maribel Guardia filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Maribel Guardia acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
El diablo en persona - Actress 1973
Relampago - Monica 1987
El gato negro - Actress 1987
De todas... todas! - Actress 1985
Juan Charrasqueado y Gabino Barrera, su verdadera historia - Actress 1982
La Alacrana - Actress 1986
Contrato con la muerte - Actress 1985
Pistoleros famosos II - Actress 1983
Terror and Black Lace - Isabel Martinez 1985
La pulquerнa ataca de nuevo - Querida 1985
Pedro Navaja - Rosa 1984
Vuelven los pistoleros famosos III - Actress 1985
Un hombre violento - Lucia Castillano 1986
La muerte cruzу el rнo Bravo - Cristina 1984
El Bronco - Actress 1982
Matanza en Matamoros - Actress 1986
Macho que ladra no muerde - Actress 1984
Como Mйxico no hay dos - Actress 1981
Las traigo muertas - Actress 1987
Ases del contrabando - Actress 1987
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Annette Bening photo Annette Bening
May 29, 1958
Topeka, Kansas, USA
Adrian Paul photo Adrian Paul
May 29, 1959
London, England, UK
Riley Keough photo Riley Keough
May 29, 1989
Los Angeles, California, USA
Zulay Henao photo Zulay Henao
May 29, 1979
Medellin, Colombia
Anita Briem photo Anita Briem
May 29, 1982
Iceland
Latest Movies
Love Eternal
Love Eternal
Released: 2014-04-24
The Trials of Cate McCall
The Trials of Cate McCall
Released: 2014-04-01
Underdogs
Underdogs
Released: 2014-08-27
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page