pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Marie Guillard
Advertisement
Marie Guillard info
Born: 20 June, 1972
Birth Name: Marie-Angèle Guillard
Also Known As: Marie Guillard, Marie Guillard-Sirghis, Marie Guillard-Sirchis
Spouse: Samy Naceri ( 2005 – present)
Nicola Sirkis (22 July 1995 – 30 November 1998) (divorced)
Known for: Return to Algiers , Chrysalis , Promenades d'йtй , Le clone , The Fifth Element and more.
Where Marie Guillard born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Marie Guillard was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Marie Guillard was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Marie Guillard filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Marie Guillard acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Fifth Element - Burger Assistant $90M 1997 $63.5M
Chrysalis - Marie Becker $12M 2007
Return to Algiers - Alexandre 2000
Promenades d'йtй - Magali 1992
Le clone - Marie 1998
Counter Investigation - Mathilde Josse 2007
Mon amie Max - Catherine (adolescente) 1994
Delphine 1, Yvan 0 - Bernadette (as Marie Guillard-Sirghis) 1996
А la folie - Betty 1994
Comme une bкte - Rosa 1998
Elles - Inиs 1997
Une pour toutes - La jeune prostituйe 1999 $1.14K $27.6K
Belles du Louvre (short) - Actress 1996
Un pur moment de rock'n roll - Nadine 1999
Pourquoi partir? (short) - Maryel 1996
Neuf mois - Lйna 1994 $52.8K
Mounir et Anita (short) - Actress 1998
Les menteurs - Anna 1996
Jacques le fataliste - Agathe 1993
Les couloirs du temps: Les visiteurs 2 - Philippine de Montmirail 1998 $68.3K $146K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Christopher Mintz-Plasse photo Christopher Mintz-Plasse
June 20, 1989
Los Angeles, California, USA
Maria Lark photo Maria Lark
June 20, 1997
Siberia, Russia
John Mahoney photo John Mahoney
June 20, 1940
Blackpool, Lancashire, England, UK
Josh Lucas photo Josh Lucas
June 20, 1971
Little Rock, Arkansas, USA
John Goodman photo John Goodman
June 20, 1952
St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Latest Movies
Black Gold
Black Gold
Released: 2014-03-17
The Green Inferno
The Green Inferno
Released: 2014-09-05
The Falls
The Falls
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page