trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Mark Heap
Advertisement
Mark Heap info
Born: 13 May, 1957
Height: 1.83 (6')
Also Known As: Mark Heap, The Cast, Mark Heap O' Trouble
Known for: Charlie and the Chocolate Factory , Stardust , Scoop , About a Boy , Blake's Junction 7 (short) and more.
Watch movies with Mark Heap online
Movie Year
Stardust Stardust 2007
Where Mark Heap born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Mark Heap was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Mark Heap was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Mark Heap filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Mark Heap acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory - Man with Dog $150M 2005 $56.2M $206M
Stardust - Tertius $70M 2007 $9.17M $38.3M
About a Boy - Math Teacher $27M 2002 $8.56M $40.6M
Scoop - MC $4M 2006 $3.05M $10.5M
Blake's Junction 7 (short) - Avon 2004
Alpha Male - Darwin 2006
Bring Me the Head of Mavis Davis - Duncan 1997
Animal - Hugh Getner 2005
Ant Muzak (short) - Tannoy-Voice 2002
The Pro (short) - Actor 2008
The Ultimate Stress Show: Managing Stress (video) - Actor 2001
Captain Eager and the Mark of Voth - Lt Scrutty Baker 2008
The Calcium Kid - Sebastian Gore-Brown 2004
Dylan Moran: Monster (video) - Interviewer (voice) 2004
Out of Time (short) - Charlie 2004
Confetti - Registrar 2006 $20.6K $227K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Candice Accola photo Candice Accola
May 13, 1987
Houston, Texas, USA
Samantha Morton photo Samantha Morton
May 13, 1977
Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England, UK
Brian Geraghty photo Brian Geraghty
May 13, 1974
Toms River, New Jersey, USA
Siobhan Fallon photo Siobhan Fallon
May 13, 1961
Syracuse, New York, USA
Harvey Keitel photo Harvey Keitel
May 13, 1939
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Calvary
Calvary
Released: 2014-08-01
Frank
Frank
Released: 2014-05-02
Child of God
Child of God
Released: 2014-04-28
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page