Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Mark Kelly
Mark Kelly
Advertisement
Mark Kelly info
Born: 12 April, 1973
Birth Name: Mark Joseph Kelly
Known for: J.A.P.S (short) , Behind the Mask (short) , Dead & Breakfast , Columbus Day , A Hundred & Forty and more.
Mark Kelly biography

This block contains the information about Mark Kelly and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

MARK KELLY- Virginia born/Oregon raised Mark has enjoyed stage roles such as Han Solo in The Star Wars Trilogy in 30 Minutes (world premiere), Lemuel Pitkin in The Dismantling of Lemuel Pitkin (world premiere), Eddie in Fool For Love, and Ben Cook in National Anthems (European premiere). He has thrice appeared at the Edinburgh Festival Fringe performing in 17 productions (five world and European premieres). Mark's T.V.
Where Mark Kelly born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Mark Kelly was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Mark Kelly was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Mark Kelly filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Mark Kelly acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Columbus Day - Leonard $7M 2008
Dead & Breakfast - Enus $500K 2004
J.A.P.S (short) - Officer Riggles, Associate Producer $15K 2005
Behind the Mask (short) - Flash $2.5K 2003
A Hundred & Forty-Six Questions (short) - Matt 2009
Loves Me Loves Me Not (short) - Jim Erickson, Producer, Writer (writer) 1999
Other People's Parties - Hutchins Van Reisling 2009
Frank's Book (short) - Stony Fan 2001
Deliverance: The Musical (short) - Freaky Inbred Kid, Choreographer 2004
Bullies on Vacation (short) - David Sandstedt, Co-producer 2010
Silent Story (short) - Grip 2001
The Pick Up (short) - Joe 2003
Removal - Cole Hindin 2010
Swatters - Waiter 2002
In the Dog House (short) - Joe 2005
The Do-Deca-Pentathlon - Jeremy 2011
We Are the World: Inside the World (short) - Bruce Springsteen/Kenny Rogers, Producer, Writer (writer), Director 2005
The Watermelon Heist - Rental Car Clerk, E.R. Doctor 2003
Interview (short) - Mark 2007
The Basement and the Kitchen - Butch Biggins 1999
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Shannen Doherty photo Shannen Doherty
April 12, 1971
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Jennifer Morrison photo Jennifer Morrison
April 12, 1979
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Marley Shelton photo Marley Shelton
April 12, 1974
Los Angeles, California, USA
Nicholas Brendon photo Nicholas Brendon
April 12, 1971
Los Angeles, California, USA
Ed O'Neill photo Ed O'Neill
April 12, 1946
Youngstown, Ohio, USA
Latest Movies
The Butterfly Room
The Butterfly Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Rubberneck
Rubberneck
Released: 2014-03-20
Antboy
Antboy
Released: 2014-04-16
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page