Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Martin Schoendeling
Advertisement
Martin Schoendeling info
Born: 4 August, 1966
Birth Name: Martin Maria Schöndeling
Nickname: Martinez
Known for: Meatgrinder , Legion der Perversen , Slidin' , Rudi der Baggerfahrer , Benny's Video and more.
Where Martin Schoendeling born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Martin Schoendeling was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Martin Schoendeling was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Martin Schoendeling filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Martin Schoendeling acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Benny's Video - Sales manager in videostore (uncredited) 1992
Slidin' - Alles bunt und wunderbar - Heli 1998
Meatgrinder - Prisoner in Jail (uncredited) 1990
Rudi der Baggerfahrer - Rudi 1989
Legion der Perversen - Rudi 1992
Dead Flowers - Actor 1992
Hцhenangst - Karl 1994
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Frank Vincent photo Frank Vincent
August 4, 1939
North Adams, Massachusetts, USA
Lauren Tom photo Lauren Tom
August 4, 1961
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Dylan Sprouse photo Dylan Sprouse
August 4, 1992
Arezzo, Tuscany, Italy
Daniel Dae Kim photo Daniel Dae Kim
August 4, 1968
Pusan, South Korea
Abigail Spencer photo Abigail Spencer
August 4, 1981
Gulf Breeze, Florida, USA
Latest Movies
The Retrieval
The Retrieval
Released: 2014-04-02
Starred Up
Starred Up
Released: 2014-03-21
The Railway Man
The Railway Man
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page