madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Mary McDonald-Lewis
Advertisement
Mary McDonald-Lewis info
Born: 24 September, 1953
Also Known As: Mary McDonald Lewis, Mary McDonald-Lewis, Mary Lewis, Mary MacDonald-Lewis
Known for: G.I. Joe: The Movie (video) , Without a Paddle: Nature's Calling (video) and more.
Where Mary McDonald-Lewis born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Mary McDonald-Lewis was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Mary McDonald-Lewis was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Mary McDonald-Lewis filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Mary McDonald-Lewis acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Without a Paddle: Nature's Calling (video) - Dialect Coach $6.3M 2009
G.I. Joe: The Movie (video) - Lady Jaye (voice) (as Mary Lewis) 1987
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Kimberley Nixon photo Kimberley Nixon
September 24, 1985
Bristol, England, UK
Shirly Brener photo Shirly Brener
September 24, 1974
Haifa, Israel
Spencer Treat Clark photo Spencer Treat Clark
September 24, 1987
New York City, New York, USA
Tanit Phoenix photo Tanit Phoenix
September 24, 1980
Durban, Natal, South Africa
Sven-Ole Thorsen photo Sven-Ole Thorsen
September 24, 1944
Copenhagen, Denmark
Latest Movies
The Art of the Steal
The Art of the Steal
Released: 2014-06-20
In Secret
In Secret
Released: 2014-04-03
28 Hotel Rooms
28 Hotel Rooms
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page