Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Melanie Papalia
Melanie Papalia
Advertisement
Melanie Papalia info
Born: 11 July, 1984
Birth Name: Melanie Rose Papalia
Height: 1.63 (5' 4")
Known for: Dark Room (short) , Hybrid , Christmas Crash (video) , Dancing Trees , Postal and more.
Watch movies with Melanie Papalia online
Where Melanie Papalia born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Melanie Papalia was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Melanie Papalia was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Melanie Papalia filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Melanie Papalia acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Hybrid - Maria $13M 2010
Christmas Crash (video) - Amanda Johnson 2009
Postal - Nasira 2007
Dark Room (short) - Debbie 2005
Dancing Trees - Penny 2009
American Pie Presents: The Book of Love (video) - Dana 2009
Confined - Eva Peyton 2010
Frankie and Alice - Tina 2010 $7.77K $7.77K
Sweet Amerika - Maria 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Bruce McGill photo Bruce McGill
July 11, 1950
San Antonio, Texas, USA
Serinda Swan photo Serinda Swan
July 11, 1984
West Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Leisha Hailey photo Leisha Hailey
July 11, 1971
Okinawa, Japan
Sela Ward photo Sela Ward
July 11, 1956
Meridian, Mississippi, USA
Stephen Lang photo Stephen Lang
July 11, 1952
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Calvary
Calvary
Released: 2014-08-01
The Double
The Double
Released: 2014-04-04
Underdogs
Underdogs
Released: 2014-08-27
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page