trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Melissa Archer
Melissa Archer
Advertisement
Melissa Archer info
Born: 2 December, 1979
Birth Name: Melissa Jean Archer
Height: 1.65 (5' 5")
Awards: 2 wins
Where Melissa Archer born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Melissa Archer was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Melissa Archer was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Rena Sofer photo Rena Sofer
December 2, 1968
Arcadia, California, USA
Jana Kramer photo Jana Kramer
December 2, 1983
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Britney Spears photo Britney Spears
December 2, 1981
Kentwood, Louisiana, USA
Brendan Coyle
December 2, 1963
Corby, Northamptonshire, England, UK
Cassie Steele photo Cassie Steele
December 2, 1989
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Latest Movies
The Undershepherd
The Undershepherd
Released: 2014-03-20
Make Your Move
Make Your Move
Released: 2014-04-18
The Grand Budapest Hotel
The Grand Budapest Hotel
Released: 2014-03-28
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page