madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Melissa Ng
Advertisement
Melissa Ng info
Born: 5 May, 1972
Birth Name: Mei-heng Ng
Height: 1.71 (5' 7½")
Also Known As: Melissa Ng, Mei-hang Ng
Spouse: Wang ( 2005 – present)
Where Melissa Ng born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Melissa Ng was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Melissa Ng was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Danielle Fishel photo Danielle Fishel
May 5, 1981
Mesa, Arizona, USA
John Rhys-Davies
May 5, 1944
Salisbury, Wiltshire, England, UK
Clark Duke photo Clark Duke
May 5, 1985
USA
Henry Cavill photo Henry Cavill
May 5, 1983
Jersey, Channel Islands
Chris Brown photo Chris Brown
May 5, 1989
Tappahannock, Virginia, USA
Latest Movies
Tracks
Tracks
Released: 2014-05-23
McCanick
McCanick
Released: 2014-03-21
Bringing Up Bobby
Bringing Up Bobby
Released: 2014-03-22
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page